Ranking stand heren

De stand van de heren ranking ziet u hieronder.

De stand is als volgt:

 Naam Heren1234H.F.180Totaal
1Jeremy van der Winkel1517112241165
2Patrick van de Brink71313182851
3Michel van de Bunt61711122546
4Patrick Boer8818112345
5Iwan Terscheggert1069141339
6Ricardo van Hemert179111737
7Stefan Schröder19161635
8Arjan Luijendijk1361043433
Wilco van Vulpen1051173133
10Dominique Olsthoorn857113231
John Nagelhout1155101431
Jurrit van Essen127121431
Tim van Berkel19124431
14Dietger Ekelmans6913128
Wilco Hovius711553128
16Massimo Balsamo15663327
17André de Wit7991125
Eric Eggenkamp51055125
Gino Helder69103125
20Renaldo de Gier77102424
21Koert van der Sprong783523
Marco Knip6737123
Pascal Verhoog7673123
24Michael van Voorthuizen9761322
25Alex Sierink66361121
Angelo Balsamo48921
Bert Reijerse6636221
Gangel Knevel4575221
Harrie Verbeek467421
Pascal landsmeer547521
Sydnee de Vries768221
32Arnold Faverus4312119
Kees Pouw11351119
Ronald Simon35471219
35Maikel Kool567118
36Corné Hazendonk665117
Jeroen Mioch173117
38Dirk ter Hoeve54716
Nidjat Agajev4572116
40Davey Brevet69115
Evert Roetman636115
Huib van de Bor152115
Pieter Balsamo35715
44Gerard Pol591114
Michel Blankensteijn142314
Rick Schrijvers536214
Rik van Berkel14414
Wilbert van Koerten141114
49Michael Blanken13113
Rody Helsdingen13313
Roger Straatsma333413
52Aart Nagelhout333312
Joop Verbeek43512
Maurice Koekoek53412
55Gradus Bralts4711
Marc Habers7411
57Cor Verbeek37210
Raymond de Groot10110
Rudy Pieper6410
Stefan Roelfsema433110
61Gert Renes JR919
Imraan Jahangier99
Ronald Motshagen99
Vissarion Peters919
65Jasper van Zwieten8118
Kees Dissel818
67Bert van Deuveren727
Friedo van Vliet77
Jan van Deuveren77
Maarten van der Ploeg77
Menno Lammers77
Nick van Gelderen437
Ronald van de Bor77
74Andre van Veller616
Gert Dirksen66
Maxim Nijs66
Mitchel Wallace66
Thomas Neilson626
79Alle Lenoir55
Donny de Jong55
Jeffrey Beekhuis55
Manolito Rodriquez515
83Boaz Vugts44
Dennis Veldhuizen414
Dick Koster44
Jeroen Sopers44
Marc Grieken44
Marco Pallandt44
Rob Hogenhuis44
Sander Rutten414
91Jordy Weyrer33
Nico van de Bor33
Roy Mulder33
Wesley van Putten33
Wil Roelofsen33
Willem Peters33