Ranking stand heren

De stand van de heren ranking ziet u hieronder.

De stand is als volgt:

Naamdeel nameRanking 1Ranking 2Ranking 3Ranking 4GMNRanking 5Ranking 6Ranking 7Ranking 8Hoogste Finish180aantal HFTotaal
1Jurrit van Essen723242410117917097108
2Imraan Jahangier7143312111161517018102
3John Nagelhout6248221511613010586
4Iwan Terschegget71291315124111564285
5Geurt vd Burgt6171213121191462774
6Kevin Slinkers6131515110151354269
7Eric Eggenkamp7187113110161705166
8Mark Claassen691219101131293564
9Devlin Maggan61211971141162354
10Anneloes Menger71147111118130153
Pascal Landsmeer77811811171211153
12Gerard Norbruis3128221108451
13Jeffrey Vink3112361701449
14Jasper van der Velde612771991141145
15Koen van de Wetering5789109143
16Dennis Vermeulen511111991021141
17Gertjan van Herk4137111110132
Ruud van Dijken4131711110232
19Bjorn de Graaf215161301131
20Harrie Verbeek73473184130
Wilco van Vulpen49119130
22Gangel Knevel31171129
Kevin van Nieuw-Amerongen3715729
Sharon Straatsma41012611092229
Tommie Sloos4127911043129
26Lorenzo Bralts673417628
Marco Knip4611110128228
Mark Langerak551117428
Michel Beurs471119128
30Koert van der Sprong411718127
31Cor Verbeek58471626
Egon Blom2251113326
Friedo van Vliet3111411541126
34Martijn Kleermaker123150223
Wesley de Breij311661561123
36Gradus Bralts3651122
37Mike Meerveld37104221
38Jasper van Zwieten2191112520
Wilbert van Koerten1201222220
40Dietger Ekelmans35131110119
Geert Teeuwissen44618119
Gert Renes JR2181319
Michiel Sloos3991109119
Roy Brinksma319919
45Hanneke Roelofsen54316418
Melvin Gerritsen217118
Ruud van Hofwegen118118
Wil Roelofsen54316418
49Joeri Tommassen2116317
Tim van Berkel117119117
51Brain Woertman116116
Dirk Jan Kr?mer318716
53Daniel Brouwer1151121115
Diana van Eekelen29615
Dominique Olsthoorn2141170115
Sem van Berkel115112115
57Bert van Deuveren21311202214
Mark Duijsters213114
Saskia van Zoeren213114
60Driekus van Zoelen11313
Ronald Motshagen11313
62Barry Verbon211112
Marco Pallandt211112
Misch van Gend2111112
Mitchel Wallace211112
Roger Straatsma211112
67Cas van Ramshorst1111001111
Sander Rutten1111163111
69Dennis Bouwmeester2911061110
Dennis lehmann29110
Huib van de Bor291110
72Danny Boven199
Dennis Brock199
Jordy Brock199
Kees Dissel199
Maarten vd Ploeg1919
Marco Schimmel199
Rik van Berkel199
79Dennis van den Berg1810418
Marloes van Gelder188
Ogiani Quist1811318
Rick Schrijvers1814818
Willem Peters2718
84Alex Sierink177
Aron Heemskerk177
Dirk van de Veer1717
Janos Adam177
Johan Verlinde2617
Kevin de Graaf177
Marieke Veen2617
Patrick Kilian177
Robin van Duinkerken177
Sieg van de Brink177
94Aart Nagelhout1611216
95Carel van Wingeren155
Eric Eeken1515
Nino Huijgens2415
Roosmarijn Wichmann155
99Andr? Hagen144
Bert Reijerse144
Christel Keijzer144
Larry Sedney144
Michel Bralts144
Ron van der Heijden144
Rob van Berkel144
106Arnoud Anbeek133
107Adriana van Wijgerden-Vermaat111
Albert-Jan Dalhuizen111
Anton van Hemert111
Arjan Luijendijk111
Arjan Ruitenbeek111
Arnie Nagtegaal111
Corne Hazendonk111
Damian Veldhuizen111
Danny van de Hesseweg111
Dennis Bos111
Dennis Schulten111
Dennis Veldhuizen111
Dirk Pruijs111
Don Bouwman111
Evert van Ramshorst111
Frits Quint111
Gerald van Gameren111
Gerard de Jeger111
Gino Helder111
Glenn Willems111
Hans van de Groep111
Henk-Jan Kamphorst111
Huey de Jong111
Iwan Bos111
Jacco Bouman111
Jacko Koot111
Jan Willem Kroon111
Jeroen Louissen111
John de Kruijf jr111
John van de Kraats111
Jonathan van Diermen111
Joop Verbeek111
Juan Fidom111
Karin ten Kate111
Kevin Heideveld111
Kevin Kuipers111
Kilian van Ramshorst111
Koen Bouman111
Len Bouwman111
Marc Habers111
Marcel Duinkerken111
Marcel Man111
Martin Blaauwbroek111
Martin van Thiel111
Mees Foppen111
Michael Ossel111
Michael Voorthuizen111
Mick Rademaker111
Mike van Bemmel111
Niels de Ruiter111
Patrick van den Akker111
Paul van Uden111
Peter Jan Vermanen111
Raymond de Vries111
Raymond Jonker111
Raymond Mengerink111
Rody Helsdingen111
Romy van de Gali?n111
Ronald Simon111
Ronald Zuidwind111
Ruben Hofman111
Tijs de Ruiter111
Timothy Bonthuis111
Tom van Putten111
Wessel van Vulpen111
Wilco Hovius111
Willem van Diermen111
William Bonenberg111
17500
00
00
00
00
00
00
00
00
00