Ranking stand heren

De stand van de heren ranking ziet u hieronder.

De stand is als volgt:

 Naam Heren1234567H.F.180Totaal
1Kevin Slinkers1417222653
2Mark Claassen141815847
3Jasper van Zwieten201593444
4Arnie Nagtegaal111319443
5Johnan Verbeek13127132
6Karel van den Elshout1110101231
Wilco van Vulpen121361231
8Friedo van Vliet98131130
Gertjan van Herk118111330
10Cor Verbeek9910128
11Angelo Balsamo16102326
12Anne Dorresteijn9781324
Pascal Landsmeer7710124
14Eric Eggenkamp10122222
15Mike Meerveld768121
16Marco Knip965120
Sharon Straatsma713220
18Hans van de Berg65819
Jeffrey Bekema19219
20Kevin Vonk47718
21Dennis Vermeulen89217
Kevin van Nieuw-Amerongen89117
Michel vd Bunt17117
24Koen vd Wetering574116
25Alex Sierink73515
Jeremy Gaasenbeek65415
27Gangel Knevel68214
Devlin Maggan14214
29Jurrit van Essen131113
30Christel Keijzer53412
Hans van Eijk7512
32Jasper van der Velde1111
Tamara Slinkers53311
34Harrie Verbeek433110
Marco Hogendoorn10110
36Henk van Steeg88
37Dennis Bouwmeester77
Dietger Ekelmans77
Geert Teeuwissen437
Gradus Bralts77
John Nagelhout77
42Gino Helder66
Thomas van der Meer616
44Mark van der Meer55
Richard Sturkenboom55
46Berry Roelofs44
47Frans Agterberg33
Marc Habers33
Marieke Veen33
Taco de Jong33
Andrea Boskamp33
520