Ranking stand heren

De stand van de heren ranking ziet u hieronder.

De stand is als volgt:

 Naam Heren12345678H.F.180Totaal
1Jeremy van der Winkel *1517112225161723729146
2Patrick Boer *8818111376154386
3Patrick van de Brink713131891463880
4Dietger Ekelmans *691391219114279
5Arjan Luijendijk1361041765145975
6Iwan Terschegget1069141013653473
7Jurrit van Essen127121214114868
8Dominique Olsthoorn857111112663466
Michel van de Bunt617111251144766
10John Nagelhout *11551061781662
11Wilco Hovius7115571485357
12Ricardo van Hemert *179111611153
Wilco van Vulpen1051178844553
14Pascal Verhoog767378952352
15Gino Helder691067673551
16Arnold Faverus4312581163349
17Corné Hazendonk665118652147
18Eric Eggenkamp510555681144
Koert van der Sprong7835579144
20Bert Reijerse66365467243
Massimo Balsamo1566164543
Renaldo de Gier771094332543
23Gangel Knevel457551062142
Ronald Simon35475991442
25Pascal landsmeer5475354740
26Cor Verbeek378569338
27Dick Koster41111102236
28Stefan Schröder19161635
29Marco Knip6737741234
30Alex Sierink66364441133
Michael van Voorthuizen976561433
32André de Wit79971232
33Tim van Berkel19124431
34Angelo Balsamo4899130
Harrie Verbeek467433330
36Dirk ter Hoeve54753529
37Roger Straatsma333444627
38Menno Lammers7748326
39Friedo van Vliet75671225
40Evert Roetman63645124
Maikel Kool5676224
42Johan Verlinde788223
43Gradus Bralts4710321
Maurice Koekoek5343621
Pieter Balsamo3576121
Sydnee de Vries768221
47Aart Nagelhout33334420
Rik van Berkel146520
49Imraan Jahangier910119
Joop Verbeek4353419
Kees Pouw11351119
Marco Pallandt4152119
53Jeroen Mioch173117
54Donny de Jong5111116
Nidjat Agajev4572116
56Davey Brevet69115
Huib van de Bor152115
René Tabak744115
Danny de Ruig15315
Ronald Balfoort152215
61Eric van Meerveld141114
Gerard Pol591114
Michel Blankensteijn142314
Rick Schrijvers536214
Wilbert van Koerten141114
66Boaz Vugts4913
Michael Blanken131113
Rody Helsdingen13313
69Dennis Bouwmeester66112
70Marc Habers7411
71GertJan van Herk1010
Raymond de Groot10110
Rudy Pieper6410
Stefan Roelfsema433110
Wil Roelofsen33410
76Gert Renes Jr #919
Ronald Motshagen99
Vissarion Peters919
79Jasper van Zwieten8118
Kees Dissel818
William Bonenberg828
82Bert van Deuveren727
Jan van Deuveren77
Leon Bos717
Maarten van der Ploeg77
Max Werdler77
Nick van Gelderen437
Pascal Dijkhuizen77
Ronald van de Bor77
90Alex Schuit336
Andre van Veller616
Bas Meerveld616
Berry Roelofs66
Dennis Vermeulen66
Gert Dirksen66
Leon Bakker6116
Maxim Nijs66
Mitchel Wallace66
Perry van Vliet66
Ronald Neven66
Thomas Neilson626
Willem Duijst66
Willem Peters336
Carel van Wingerden616
Jeroen Louissen626
106Alle Lenoir55
Jeffrey Beekhuis55
Manolito Rodriquez515
Patrick Landman515
Quincy Wildschut55
Sander van Dijk55
Larry Sedney55
Nils Vierdag55
114Anton van Hemert44
Dennis Veldhuizen414
Henri Kraan44
Jeroen Sopers44
Marc Grieken44
Rob Hogenhuis44
Sander Rutten414
Gerald van Gameren44
Jaap Schimmel44
Ronald van de Zuidwind414
124Jordy Weyrer33
Jos Postema33
Kuma Rietveld33
Mark Langerak33
Mathijs Roetman33
Nico van de Bor33
Richard Luigjes33
Roy Mulder33
Stefan Paap33
Wesley van Putten33
Jeroen Bakker33
Louis Roestenburg33
Martin Nansink33