Ranking stand heren

De stand van de heren ranking ziet u hieronder.

De stand is als volgt:

 Naam Heren12345H.F.180Totaal
1Jeremy van der Winkel*151711222551890
2Patrick van de Brink713131892860
3Patrick Boer*881811133358
4Michel van de Bunt617111252551
5Arjan Luijendijk136104174650
6Iwan Terscheggert106914101349
7Jurrit van Essen12712122443
8Dominique Olsthoorn85711113242
9Wilco van Vulpen10511773140
10Dietger Ekelmans69139237
John Nagelhout11551061437
Ricardo van Hemert179111737
13Stefan Schröder19161635
14Renaldo de Gier771092533
15André de Wit79971232
16Gino Helder691063131
Tim van Berkel19124431
18Eric Eggenkamp510555130
Pascal Verhoog76737130
20Corné Hazendonk665111128
Koert van der Sprong7835528
Wilco Hovius711553128
23Massimo Balsamo15663327
24Bert Reijerse66365226
Gangel Knevel45755226
26Alex Sierink663641125
27Arnold Faverus43125124
Harrie Verbeek4674324
Maikel Kool5676224
Pascal landsmeer5475324
31Marco Knip6737123
32Michael van Voorthuizen9761322
33Angelo Balsamo48921
Sydnee de Vries768221
35Evert Roetman6364119
Kees Pouw11351119
Ronald Simon35471219
38Cor Verbeek378318
39Jeroen Mioch173117
Roger Straatsma3334417
41Aart Nagelhout3333416
Dirk ter Hoeve54716
Nidjat Agajev4572116
44Davey Brevet69115
Huib van de Bor152115
Joop Verbeek435315
Pieter Balsamo35715
48Gerard Pol591114
Menno Lammers77114
Michel Blankensteijn142314
Rick Schrijvers536214
Rik van Berkel14414
Wilbert van Koerten141114
54Michael Blanken13113
Rody Helsdingen13313
56Friedo van Vliet7512
Maurice Koekoek53412
58Gradus Bralts4711
Marc Habers7411
60Raymond de Groot10110
Rudy Pieper6410
Stefan Roelfsema433110
GertJan van Herk1010
64Gert Renes JR919
Imraan Jahangier99
Ronald Motshagen99
Vissarion Peters919
68Jasper van Zwieten8118
Kees Dissel818
70Bert van Deuveren727
Jan van Deuveren77
Maarten van der Ploeg77
Nick van Gelderen437
Ronald van de Bor77
Pascal Dijkhuizen77
Max Werdler77
Leon Bos717
78Andre van Veller616
Gert Dirksen66
Maxim Nijs66
Mitchel Wallace66
Thomas Neilson626
Ronald Neven66
Perry van Vliet66
Bas Meerveld616
86Alle Lenoir55
Donny de Jong55
Jeffrey Beekhuis55
Manolito Rodriquez515
90Boaz Vugts44
Dennis Veldhuizen414
Dick Koster44
Jeroen Sopers44
Marc Grieken44
Marco Pallandt44
Rob Hogenhuis44
Sander Rutten414
Anton van Hemert44
Henri Kraan44
100Jordy Weyrer33
Nico van de Bor33
Roy Mulder33
Wesley van Putten33
Wil Roelofsen33
Willem Peters33
Kuma Rietveld33
Mathijs Roetman33
Richard Luigjes33